gfreport

SubmittedCompletedRemaining
Water & Sewer Lines Map Request2830283
BCWS Helpdesk3183316419
Commercial Water Tap Availability Application1290129
Commercial Sewer Tap Availability Application1320132
Residential Sewer Tap Availability Application3950395
Residential Water Tap Availability Application4280428
Field Testing Maintenance Report101
Total Remaining = 1387