gfreport

SubmittedCompletedRemaining
Water & Sewer Lines Map Request4990499
BCWS Helpdesk47264441285
Commercial Water Tap Availability Application2220222
Commercial Sewer Tap Availability Application2150215
Residential Sewer Tap Availability Application5950595
Residential Water Tap Availability Application6880688
Field Testing Maintenance Report101
Total Remaining = 2505